Staff List 2020-21
Our staff list is a work in progress.  Please check back often.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADDRESS
ADGIE PETER JUNIOR HIGH COUNSELOR adgieps@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BAKER LLOYD JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER BakerLG@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BOMBARDIER KIMBERLY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER bombarka@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BONTEMPS BRIAN JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER bontembs@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DANIEL SHIRLEY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER DanieSE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
EDWARDS NATHAN JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER EdwarNS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ERICKSON HEATHER JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER EricksHM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FLETCHER TODD JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER fletchtd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FORSBERG JENNIFER JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER ForsbJM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FRALICK JR DARRELL JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER fralicdm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GRABINSKI KELLY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER grabinke@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HAYNES THOMAS JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER HayneTJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HEAGLE LINDA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER heaglele@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HICKMAN AIMEE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER hickmaal@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HICKS MEGAN JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER HicksMN@puyallup.k12.wa.us
KAFENTZIS DEBRA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER kafentda@puyallup.k12.wa.us
KESTER KENNETH JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER KesteKD@puyallup.k12.wa.us
KOOSER JEANNA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER kooserjm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
KOVACS GUY PRINCIPAL kovacsga@puyallup.k12.wa.us
KREIGER LISA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER kreigelm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LARSEN ANDREW JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER LarseAB@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LEAVITT HOLZ AINSLEY JH MUSIC TEACHER LeaviAM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LEE JAMIE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL leejj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LOOKER AMY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER LookeAL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LOPEZ MEGAN SECRETARY LopezMB@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MATSON HEIDI JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER matsonhm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MINOR NICOLE JH CTE TEACHER MinorNM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MORK MARIT JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER MorkMH@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ORABANEC AUSTIN JH CTE TEACHER OrabaAM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
OWEN ANDREA JUNIOR HIGH COUNSELOR OwenAL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
OWEN SHERRI JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER owensm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PAEPER COLLEEN SECRETARY PaeperCJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PERRINE MOLLY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER perrinmm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PUNCOCHAR ROSALIE SECRETARY puncocr@puyallup.k12.wa.us
REBER TIFFANI OFFICE MANAGER ReberTL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SCHEIDT CARLA JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER ScheiCE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SCIOLI KRISTA JH LIBRARIAN sciolikl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SHACKETT TANNER JH CTE TEACHER ShackTB@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SNELL REBECCA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER SnellRC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SPLINTER AMY JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER SplinAM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STEWART ALLYSON JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER StewaAJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SUSEE KELLY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER SuseeKL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
TEMPLIN TIMOTHY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER templita@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ULSBERGER TALITHA SECRETARY UlsbeTC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
VANDOREN BROOKE JH CTE TEACHER VandoB2@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WHITEHEAD MATTHEW JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER whitehmc@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WITT DAVID JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER wittde@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WOODKE MICHELLE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER woodkemm@puyallup.k12.wa.us