Last item for navigation
Staff List
Name Role Email 
Adgie, Shawn Counselor [email protected]
Allen, Laura Paraeducator [email protected]
Arian, Caitlyn Building Sub [email protected]
Baker, Lloyd Teacher [email protected]
Beattie, Jamie Teacher [email protected]
Belford, Darlene Para [email protected]
Benigno, Dianne Teacher [email protected]
Bentley, Bobbi School Psych [email protected]
Boland, Maggie Speech Therapist [email protected]
Bombardier, Kimberly Teacher [email protected]
Bontemps, Brian Teacher [email protected]
Brinker, Jason Teacher [email protected]
Coulter, Kathy Paraeducator [email protected]
Daniel, Shirley Teacher [email protected]
Davison, Julie Teacher [email protected]
DeVries, Kim Paraeducator [email protected]
Erickson, Heather Teacher [email protected]
Fale, Vicki Cook Manager [email protected]
Fletcher, Todd Teacher [email protected]
Forsberg, Jennifer Teacher [email protected]
Garza, Emily Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Gilbertson, Gwendolyn Orchestra Teacher [email protected]
Good, Michelle Paraeducator [email protected]
Grabinski, Kelly Teacher [email protected]
Haynes, Thomas Teacher [email protected]
Heagle, Linda Teacher/ Athletic Director [email protected]
Hickman, Aimee Teacher [email protected]
Hicks, Megan Teacher [email protected]
Jensen, Donna Paraeducator [email protected]
Johnson, Megan Teacher [email protected]
Kafentzis, Debra Teacher [email protected]
Kall, Marissa Teacher [email protected]
Kester, Ken Teacher [email protected]
King, Melody  Paraeducator [email protected]
Kovacs, Guy Principal [email protected]
Kreiger, Lisa Teacher [email protected]
Larsen, Andrew Teacher [email protected]
Lowen, Tiffany Intervention Specialist [email protected]
Looker, Amy Teacher  [email protected]
Lopez, Meg Data Processor [email protected]
Matson, Heidi Teacher [email protected]
McCorkle, Becky ELL Paraeducator [email protected]
Messineo, Casi Library Paraeducator [email protected]
Minor, Nicole MOS Teacher [email protected]
Orabanec, Austin CTE Teacher [email protected]
Owen, Andrea Counselor [email protected]
Owen, Sherri Teacher [email protected]
Paeper, Colleen Attendance Secretary [email protected]
Perrine, Molly Teacher [email protected]
Pitsch, Daniel Teacher [email protected]
Pitts, La Frendrick Campus Security [email protected]
Puncochar, Rosie Counseling Secretary [email protected]
Reber, Tiffani Office Manager [email protected]
Reed, Angie Assistant Principal [email protected]
Reynolds, Janie Health Assistant [email protected]
Sands, Allison Paraeducator [email protected]
Scheidt, Carla Teacher [email protected]
Scioli, Krista Librarian [email protected]
Shackett, Tanner CTE Teacher [email protected]
Snell, Rebecca Teacher [email protected]
Splinter, Amy Teacher [email protected]
Susee, Kelly Teacher [email protected]
Tamayo, Ceci Teacher [email protected]
Taplin, Travis Facility Operations Manager [email protected]
Titus, Chelsae COVID Coordinator [email protected]
Templin, Timothy Teacher [email protected]
Ulsberger, Talitha Secretary [email protected]
VanDoren (Marcoe), Brooke CTE Teacher [email protected]
Whitehead, Matt Teacher [email protected]
Windish, Michelle Nurse [email protected]
Wise, Abby Building Para [email protected]
Witt, David Teacher [email protected]
Woodke, Michelle Teacher [email protected]